Spiele – Herren II

 Hinrunde Saison 18/19

So, 26.08.18 – 12:30 Uhr
FSV Germendorf II – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, FSV Germendorf Sportplatz, Wiesenweg 4a, 16515 Oranienburg
Ergebnis  5:5


So, 02.09.18 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – SV Eintracht Gransee
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  0:4


So, 16.09.18 – 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hohenbruch 03 – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hohenbruch, Am Sportplatz, 16766 Kremmen
Ergebnis  3:4


So, 23.09.18 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – SV Badingen
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  3:0


So, 30.09.18 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – Löwenberger SV II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  5:3


Mi, 03.10.18 – 15:00 Uhr

Fortuna Bredereiche – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Bredereiche, Templiner Str. 3a, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
Ergebnis 1:2


So, 07.10.18 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – SV Rot-Weiß Flatow II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis 3:1


Sa, 20.10.18 – 15:00 Uhr 

SC Klein-Mutz – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Klein-Mutz, Sportplatz, Häsener Straße, 16792 Zehdenick
Ergebnis 3:2


So, 28.10.18 – 10:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis 3:2


Sa, 03.11.18 – 11:30 Uhr

SV Fürstenberg II – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Fürstenberg/Havel, Zehdenicker Str. 36, 16798 Fürstenberg/Havel
Ergebnis  4:1


So, 11.11.18 – 10:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – GW Großwoltersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  3:1


Sa, 24.11.18 – 13:00 Uhr

SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Sommerfeld, Hauptplatz, Bahnhofstr. 30, 16766 Kremmen
Ergebnis  5:5


So, 02.12.18 – 09:30 Uhr 

FC Marwitz II – Burgwaller SV
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  5:0

 

 

Rückrunde Saison 18/19

So, 10.03.19 – 15:00 Uhr
FC Marwitz II – FSV Germendorf II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  3:3


So, 17.03.19 – 13:00 Uhr

SV Eintracht Gransee – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportstätte Gransee, Oranienburger Str. 36, 16775 Gransee
- nicht angetreten Gast -


So, 24.03.19 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – FSV Hohenbruch 03
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer
Ergebnis  1:8


Sa, 30.03.19 – 15:00 Uhr

SV Badingen – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Badingen, Osterner Weg, 16792 Zehdenick


Sa, 06.04.19 – 12:30 Uhr

Löwenberger SV II – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Waldstadion Löwenberg, Am Waldstadion 6, 16775 Löwenberger Land


So, 14.04.19 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – Fortuna Bredereiche
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer


Sa, 27.04.19 – 12:30 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Flatow II – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Flatow, Staffelder Str. 13a, 16766 Kremmen


So, 05.05.19 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – SC Klein-Mutz
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer


Sa, 11.05.19 – 12:30 Uhr

TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Grüneberg, Pappelhofer Weg 6a, 16775 Löwenberger Land


So, 19.05.19 – 11:30 Uhr

FC Marwitz II – SV Fürstenberg II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer


Sa, 01.06.19 – 15:00 Uhr

GW Großwoltersdorf – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Großwoltersdorf, Granseer Str. 75, 16775 Großwoltersdorf


So, 16.06.2019 – 11:30 uhr
FC Marwitz II – SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Marwitz, Berliner Str. 67, 16727 Oberkrämer


Sa, 22.06.19 – 12:30 Uhr

Burgwaller SV – FC Marwitz II
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Burgwall, Haveleck, 16792 Zehdenick